2
FOTOBOL . ( O Futebol em Fotografia )

 

Tabela do Campeonato Pernambucano
2010
TABELA
TURNO UNICO
13/01
Sport
1x0
Araripina
27/02
Santa Cruz
6x1
7 de Setembro
Salgueiro
3x2
Porto
28/02
Porto
3x2
Salgueiro
Vera Cruz
1x0
Náutico
Araripina
0x3
Sport
Ypiranga
1x2
Cabense
Cabense
1x0
Ypiranga
Central
2x2
Vitória
Vitória
1x2
Central
7 de Setembro
1x2
Santa Cruz
Náutico
1x1
Vera Cruz
16/01
Náutico
2x1
Salgueiro
03/03
Salgueiro
0x1
Náutico
17/01
Santa Cruz
1x1
Central
Sport
4x2
Vitória
Vitória
1x5
Sport
Vera Cruz
0x1
Porto
Porto
2x2
Vera Cruz
Ypiranga
2x0
Araripina
Cabense
2x1
7 de Setembro
7 de Setembro
1x0
Cabense
Araripina
3x2
Ypiranga
Central
1x0
Santa Cruz
20/01
Sport
3x1
Porto
06/03
Náutico
4x4
Ypiranga
7 de Setembro
0x0
Vitória
07/03
Porto
0x4
Sport
Vera Cruz
3x3
Araripina
Araripina
3x1
Vera Cruz
Ypiranga
2x2
Náutico
Salgueiro
5x1
Central
Central
0x1
Salgueiro
Vitória
1x1
7 de Setembro
Cabense
0x2
Santa Cruz
Santa Cruz
1x0
Cabense
23/01
Santa Cruz
2x1
Vera Cruz
14/03
Cabense
2x1
Araripina
24/02
Central
1x2
Sport
Sport
2x0
Central
Vitória
3x1
Porto
Porto
2x1
Vitória
Salgueiro
2x1
Ypiranga
Vera Cruz
1x4
Santa Cruz
Náutico
3x1
7 de Setembro
7 de Setembro
2x3
Náutico
Araripina
0x1
Cabense
Ypiranga
4x2
Salgueiro
27/01
Náutico
2x1
Santa Cruz
20/03
Sport
2x1
Salgueiro
Cabense
2x1
Vitória
Central
0x3
Vera Cruz
Vera Cruz
3x1
Central
7 de Setembro
2x4
Ypiranga
Ypiranga
2x0
7 de Setembro
Araripina
4x2
Porto
Porto
1x0
Araripina
Vitória
1x1
Cabense
Salgueiro
1x1
Sport
21/03
Santa Cruz
4x2
Náutico
30/01
Central
1x0
Cabense
24/03
Náutico
3x0
Araripina
31/01
Porto
3x1
Santa Cruz
Salgueiro
0x1
7 de Setembro
Vitória
1x3
Ypiranga
Cabense
1x2
Central
7 de Setembro
1x0
Salgueiro
Ypiranga
1x1
Vitória
Sport
1x1
Vera Cruz
Santa Cruz
3x2
Porto
Araripina
1x2
Náutico
Vera Cruz
0x2
Sport
03/02
Santa Cruz
1x3
Sport
27/03
Náutico
3x1
Cabense
7 de Setembro
0x3
Porto
Porto
4x2
7 de Setembro
Araripina
1x0
Central
Salgueiro
2x1
Vitória
Ypiranga
1x0
Vera Cruz
Vera Cruz
0x2
Ypiranga
Vitória
2x1
Salgueiro
Central
0x0
Araripina
Cabense
0x1
Náutico
Sport
2x0
Santa Cruz
06/02
Sport
2x0
Cabense
04/04
Vitória
3x2
Náutico
07/02
Porto
0x1
Central
Araripina
2x1
Salgueiro
Vera Cruz
2x2
7 de Setembro
Cabense
1x3
Sport
Salgueiro
2x0
Araripina
Ypiranga
0x2
Santa Cruz
Santa Cruz
1x1
Ypiranga
7 de Setembro
1x1
Vera Cruz
Náutico
1x0
Vitória
Central
2x0
Porto
10/02
Vitória
2x1
Santa Cruz
07/04
Sport
2x2
Ypiranga
Salgueiro
1x0
Vera Cruz
Cabense
2x0
Porto
Araripina
2x0
7 de Setembro
7 de Setembro
2x2
Araripina
Ypiranga
1x1
Sport
Vera Cruz
0x0
Salgueiro
Central
1x0
Náutico
Santa Cruz
1x1
Vitória
11/02
Porto
1x3
Cabense
08/04
Náutico
4x1
Central
17/02
Náutico
1x2
Porto
1104
Sport
1x0
7 de Setembro
Vitória
3x2
Vera Cruz
 
Araripina
2x2
Santa Cruz
Ypiranga
0x1
Central
Salgueiro
3x0
Cabense
7 de Setembro
2x2
Sport
Porto
0x3
Náutico
18/02
Cabense
4x1
Salgueiro
Central
2x1
Ypiranga
Santa Cruz
2x0
Araripina
12/04
Central
2x1
Ypiranga
20/02
Sport
1x1
Náutico
18/04
Vitória
1x3
Araripina
Porto
0x0
Ypiranga
Cabense
1x1
Vera Cruz
21/02
Vera Cruz
1x2
Cabense
7 de Setembro
0x2
Central
Central
1x1
7 de Setembro
Ypiranga
0x1
Porto
Araripina
1x2
Vitória
Santa Cruz
3x2
Salgueiro
Salgueiro
1x2
Santa Cruz
Náutico
2x0
Sport
CLASSIFICAÇÃO PG J V E D GP GC SG
1
Sport
51
22
15
6
1
47
18
29
2
Náutico
43
22
13
4
5
43
27
16
3
Santa Cruz
40
22
12
4
6
42
29
13
4
Central
34
22
10
4
8
23
28
-5
5
Cabense
32
22
10
2
10
26
28
-2
6
Porto
29
22
9
2
11
31
40
-9
7
Ypiranga
28
22
7
7
8
34
30
4
8
Salgueiro
26
22
8
2
12
32
33
-1
9
Araripina
25
22
7
4
11
28
35
-7
10
Vitória
24
22
6
6
10
31
42
-11
11
Vera Cruz
20
22
4
8
10
28
34
-6
12
Sete de Setembro
12
22
2
6
14
21
44
-23
SEMI FINAL
25/04
Central
0 x 3
Sport
28/04
Sport
1 x 0
Central
25/04
Santa Cruz
0 x 0
Nautico
28/04
Nautico
1 x 0
Santa Cruz
FINAL
02/05
Nautico
3 x 2
Sport
05/05
Sport
1 x 0
Nautico
PARTICIPANTES
Sport Nautico
Santa Cruz Central
Salgueiro Porto
Cabense Vitoria
Vera Cruz Ypiranga
Araripina 7 de Setembro
 
2009 INICIO VOLTAR 2011
PENTACAMPEAO
38º TITULO