2
FOTOBOL . ( O Futebol em Fotografia )

 

Tabela do Campeonato Pernambucano
1932
TABELA
GRUPO AZUL
27.03
Torre
1 x 0
Sport
14.08
Íris
1 x 6
Náutico
17.04
Torre
1 x 2
Íris
21.08
Encruzilhada
3 x 1
Torre
24.04
Sport
3 x 1
Encruzilhada
04.09
Sport
5 x 2
Náutico
15.05
Náutico
1 x 5
Íris
18.09
Íris
4 x 1
Torre
22.05
Torre
3 x 2
Encruzilhada
25.09
Encruzilhada
2 x 4
Sport
12.06
Sport
2 x 3
Náutico
16.10
Íris
2 x 4
Sport
19.06
Encruzilhada
0 x 1
Íris
23.10
Náutico
3 x 3
Encruzilhada
03.07
Torre
1 x 7
Náutico
30.10
Sport
4 x 6
Torre
10.07
Íris
6 x 0
Sport
06.11
Íris
2 x 0
Encruzilhada
17.07
Encruzilhada
1 x 5
Náutico
11.11
Náutico
W x O
Torre
CLASSIFICAÇÃO PG J V E D GP GC SG
1 Íris 12 8 6 0 2 23 13 10
2 Náutico 11 8 5 1 2 27 18 9
3 Sport 8 8 4 0 4 22 23 -1
4 Torre 6 8 3 0 5 14 22 -8
5 Encruzilhada 3 8 1 1 6 12 22 -10
GRUPO BRANCO
03.04
Flamengo
3 x 1
América
07.08
Flamengo
10 x 3
América
10.04
Santa Cruz
8 x 0
Israelita
15.08
Santa Cruz
W x O
Israelita
17.04
Fluminense
3 x 2
Great Western
28.08
Great Western
5 x 3
Fluminense
24.04
América
9 x 1
Israelita
04.09
América
12 x 1
Israelita
08.05
Santa Cruz
5 x 1
Great Western
11.09
Santa Cruz
4 x 3
Great Western
15.05
Flamengo
4 x 1
Israelita
18.09
Israelita
3 x 2
Flamengo
22.05
América
2 x 1
Fluminense
25.09
Santa Cruz
3 x 1
Flamengo
29.05
Santa Cruz
2 x 1
Flamengo
02.10
América
3 x 0
Fluminense
05.06
Great Western
6 x 2
Israelita
02.10
Great Western
3 x 1
Israelita
19.06
Santa Cruz
4 x 1
América
09.10
Flamengo
4 x 3
Great Western
26.06
Flamengo
3 x 2
Fluminense
09.10
Santa Cruz
3 x 1
América
03.07
América
9 x 2
Great Western
16.10
Flamengo
7 x 0
Fluminense
16.07
Israelita
3 x 3
Fluminense
23.10
Great Western
2 x 2
América
24.07
Flamengo
4 x 3
Great Western
30.10
Fluminense
4 x 2
Israelita
31.07
Santa Cruz
6 x 1
Fluminense
06.11
Santa Cruz
8 x 2
Fluminense
CLASSIFICAÇÃO PG J V E D GP GC SG
1 Santa Cruz 20 10 10 0 0 43 11 32
2 Flamengo 14 10 7 0 3 39 21 18
3 América 11 10 5 1 4 43 27 16
4 Great Western 7 10 3 1 6 30 37 -7
5 Fluminense 5 10 2 1 7 19 41 -22
6 Israelita 3 10 1 1 8 14 51 -37
FINAL
12.11
Santa Cruz
4 x 1
Íris
20.11
Santa Cruz
4 x 1
Íris
PARTICIPANTES
Sport Torre
Santa Cruz Flamengo
America Nautico
Iris Encruzilhada
Great Western Israelita
Fluminense
1931 INICIO VOLTAR 1933
BICAMPEÃO
2º TÍTULO